Every order comes with FAST, FREE Shipping, plus a FREE 365-Day Return Policy! More About Shipping & Returns
UP TO 50% OFF This Month's Special Offer, Only 3 Days!
4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass 4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass 4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass 4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass

4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass

$81.00 $269.00 Save: 70% off Last 24 hour !
AUTHENTICITY GUARANTEED

Authenticity is the foundation of our business, and every item we sell is inspected by our expert team. Our authenticators are the most experienced and highly trained in the business. In addition, we source our products only from trusted suppliers.

IN STOCK & READY TO SHIP

We hold and authenticate inventory on site so you don’t have to wait to receive product from a 3rd party seller. Processing and order verification typically occur 2-4 business days prior to shipping.

RETURNS ACCEPTED

We offer free global returns for all eligible and full-priced items. Final sale items will be noted on the product page. Please see return policy for further details.

Description

Summary

  • Screws / fixings & spindle is supplied
  • Premium materials and an excellent built quality ensures a smooth & reliable lever action
  • Various styles and finishes are available, if you cannot find what you?re looking for or would like a price for multiple handle sets, please get in touch for more information.
  • Please note this listing is for FOUR pairs of handles (Front and back for four doors).

4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate 150 x 50mm Satin Brass Description


4x PAIR Round Bar Handle on Slim Latch Backplate - 150 x 50mm - Satin Brass

Technical Specification:

Finish: Satin Brass
Dimensions:
Unit: Pair
Packaging: Boxed

Please note that you are purchasing a pack containing FOUR of a product. If you are purchasing a PAIR of door handles, you will receive FOUR pairs, EIGHT door handles total.
All products listed in packs are also available individually, please see our other listings or contact us

Further Information:

We offer a wide range of door handles, knobs, hinges, latches and accessories in various finishes and sizes. We also stock various sets of matching products, Including door handles and hinge sets, locks and latch sets, and much more.

In addition to the above we can put together bespoke packages, perfect if you cannot quite find what you are looking for or need to order in bulk. Please feel free to contact us and we will be happy to put a quote together for you.

Alias: bc05264

Product Tags

Brass

Details

OPC: P8WKD6M
Brand: Loops
Codes: 5056524212288 (EAN)
MPN: Door-Lever-Backplate-Internal-Latch-Hardware
Links: Brass Handles
Brass Door Knobs

RECOMMENDED FOR YOU

Latitude Run 35.24'' H x 23.62'' W Cube Bookcase Latitude Run 35.24'' H x 23.62'' W Cube Bookcase
$243.00 $97.00 Save: 60% off
Promotion last 24 hours!
Latitude Run Brody Vegan Leather Pouf Latitude Run Brody Vegan Leather Pouf
$290.00 $116.00 Save: 60% off
Promotion last 24 hours!
Silverline Ratcheting Anvil Loppers  ( 735mm ) ( UK ) Silverline Ratcheting Anvil Loppers ( 735mm ) ( UK )
$21.00 $6.00 Save: 71% off
Promotion last 24 hours!
Barebones Living 308 Cast Iron Dutch Oven 8qt Barebones Living 308 Cast Iron Dutch Oven 8qt
$107.99 $32.40 Save: 70% off
Promotion last 24 hours!